OUR HEALTH & SAFETY. Read our COVID-19 response here

Cato Fashions Garners Ferry Crossing

10:00 AM - 7:00 PM 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Info
7546 Garners Ferry Road Columbia SC 29209
(803) 647-0516(803) 647-0516
Get Directions

Hours

Day of the WeekHours
Mon10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tue10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wed10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Thu10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Fri10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Sat10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Sun1:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Introducing Cato Style Rewards

The Cato credit card gives you another reason to shop your favorite styles. You deserve it!
Get directions to Cato Fashions at 7546 Garners Ferry Road Columbia, SC

Garners Ferry Crossing

Cato Fashions is a family-owned business, bringing high-quality fashion and accessories, at affordable prices – all the time. With over 1,000 stores in 30 states, we stay true to our small-town America customer by offering on-trend styles, embracing all shapes and sizes and giving our customer the quality and attention they deserve. Come visit us at 7546 Garners Ferry Road in Columbia, SC today! #CountOnCato

Frequently Asked Questions

about Cato Fashions Garners Ferry Crossing

Nearby Locations

  • East Forest Plaza
    10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    5570 Forest Drive
    Columbia SC 29206
    (803) 790-1006(803) 790-1006
    Get Directions
  • Westside Plaza
    10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    2309 Augusta Road
    West Columbia SC 29169
    (803) 791-4831(803) 791-4831
    Get Directions
  • 1324 Bush River Road
    11:00 AM - 7:00 PM 11:00 AM - 7:00 PM 11:00 AM - 7:00 PM 11:00 AM - 7:00 PM 11:00 AM - 7:00 PM 11:00 AM - 7:00 PM 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    1324 Bush River Road
    Columbia SC 29210
    (803) 551-5550(803) 551-5550
    Get Directions