Free Ship to Store here

Cato Fashions Garners Ferry Crossing

10:00 AM - 7:00 PM 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Info
7546 Garners Ferry Road Columbia SC 29209
(803) 647-0516(803) 647-0516
Get Directions

Hours

Day of the WeekHours
Mon10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tue10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wed10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Thu10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Fri10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Sat10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Sun1:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Charlotte by Cato is Here!

We’re giddy over our latest girls` line & you will be, too. Now offering trending styles in those prices you love in sizes 8-18.
Get directions to Cato Fashions at 7546 Garners Ferry Road Columbia, SC

Garners Ferry Crossing

Cato Fashions is a family-owned business, bringing high-quality fashion and accessories, at affordable prices – all the time. With nearly 1,000 stores in 30 states, we stay true to our small-town America customer by offering on-trend styles, embracing all shapes and sizes and giving our customer the quality and attention they deserve. Come visit us at 7546 Garners Ferry Road in Columbia, SC today! #CountOnCato

Frequently Asked Questions

about Cato Fashions Garners Ferry Crossing

Nearby Locations

  • East Forest Plaza
    10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    5570 Forest Drive
    Columbia SC 29206
    (803) 790-1006(803) 790-1006
    Get Directions
  • Westside Plaza
    10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    2309 Augusta Road
    West Columbia SC 29169
    (803) 791-4831(803) 791-4831
    Get Directions
  • 1324 Bush River Road
    11:00 AM - 7:00 PM 11:00 AM - 7:00 PM 11:00 AM - 7:00 PM 11:00 AM - 7:00 PM 11:00 AM - 7:00 PM 11:00 AM - 7:00 PM 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    1324 Bush River Road
    Columbia SC 29210
    (803) 551-5550(803) 551-5550
    Get Directions