OUR HEALTH & SAFETY. Read our COVID-19 response here

Cato Fashions Peppers Ferry Centre

10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Info
7385 Peppers Ferry Boulevard Radford VA 24141
(540) 639-5885(540) 639-5885
Get Directions

Hours

Day of the WeekHours
Mon10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Tue10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Wed10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Thu10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Fri10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Sat10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Sun1:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Introducing Cato Style Rewards

The Cato credit card gives you another reason to shop your favorite styles. You deserve it!
Get directions to Cato Fashions at 7385 Peppers Ferry Boulevard Radford, VA

Peppers Ferry Centre

Cato Fashions is a family-owned business, bringing high-quality fashion and accessories, at affordable prices – all the time. With over 1,000 stores in 30 states, we stay true to our small-town America customer by offering on-trend styles, embracing all shapes and sizes and giving our customer the quality and attention they deserve. Come visit us at 7385 Peppers Ferry Boulevard in Radford, VA today! #CountOnCato

Frequently Asked Questions

about Cato Fashions Peppers Ferry Centre

Nearby Locations